Past Pupils: 2011

Forename Surname Left Post 16 Qualifications/what now
Kyle Bailey 2011 NULC Level 3 Extended Diploma in Sports & Exercise Science
Lauren Bain 2011 NULC A5 Maths with Stats/Eng lit/Chemistry/Textiles
Megan Barlow 2011 NULC AS Sociology/Psychology/Eng Lang/Computing
Jordan Barratt 2011 NULC Level 1 Diploma in construction (Brick)
Amy Birks 2011 SFC AS Performance studies 1YR Diploma Street Dance
Danielle Boughey 2011 NULC Level 3 Extended Diploma in H&S Care
Benjamin Brereton 2011 NULC AS Psychology/Law/Geography/PE
Oliver Brereton 2011 NULC AS BS/PE/Law/Geography
Jorden Bromage 2011 NULC AS Physics/Maths with Mechanics/Chemistry/Biology
Janine Chung 2011 NULC AS Physics/Maths with Stats/Biology/Textiles
Abigail Cooper 2011 NULC AS Photography/Media/Classical studies/Sociology
Jake Cooper 2011 NULC Level 3 Extended Diploma in Business (QCF)
Sean Cooper 2011 NULC AS Physics/Maths with Stats/Computing/Sociology
Lauren Dale 2011 NULC AS Biology/Chemistry/French/Maths with Stats/History
Ross Darlington 2011 South Cheshire Engineering BTEC Level 3
Kirsty Davies 2011 NULC Level 1 Certificate in Hairdressing & Barbering
Dean Deakin 2011 NULC AS Physics/Maths with Mech/Geography
Sarah Degg 2011 NULC AS Psychology/Maths with Stats/BS/Biology
Ashleigh Duffy 2011 NULC Level 3 Extended Diploma in H&S Care
Jade Eardley 2011 South Cheshire Beauty Therapy NVQ Diploma Level 2
Estelle Eccleston 2011 NULC Level 3 Extended Diploma in Health & Social Care
Lauren Fallows 2011 NULC LEVEL 3 BTEC Diploma in Health & Social Care
Sean Forrester 2011 NULC Level 1 Diploma in Basic Construction Multi Skills
Lee Fowles 2011 NULC AS Biology/Media/Computing/Graphic Design
Nathan George 2011 NULC AS Psychology/Goven & Politics/Further Maths/Chemistry/Maths with Mechanics
Denis Gherman 2011 NULC Level 3 Extended Diploma in Sport Performance
Joshua Goulding 2011 NULC AS Sociology/Psychology/Law/Maths with Stats
Samantha Grand 2011 NULC National Diploma in Children’s Care Learning
James Griffiths 2011 NULC AS Physics/Maths with Mech/Chemistry/Biology
Melissa Grocott 2011 NULC Level 3 Extended Diploma in Health & Social Care
Michael Grocott 2011 South Cheshire Uniformed Public Services BTEC Diploma Level 3
Peter Hall 2011 South Cheshire AS Programme
Thomas Handley 2011 NULC Level 1 Diploma in Construction (Brick)
Bethany Harrison 2011 NULC AS Maths with Stats/Biology/Art & Design/Psychology
Sophie Hartless 2011 NULC AS Maths with Stats/Chemistry/Biology/Physics
Calum Hassall 2011 South Cheshire AS Programme
Connor Heath 2011 NULC AS PE/Psychology/Geography/Biology
Keyleigh Heath 2011 NULC Level 1 Certificate in Hairdressing & Barbering
Servanne Herant 2011 South Cheshire Art & Design (Graphics) BTEC Level 3
Rhiannon Hill 2011 South Cheshire Travel and Tourism BTEC Extended Diploma Level 3
Oliver Horne 2011 NULC AS Chemistry/Biology/Geography/Physics
Ben Hough 2011 NULC Level 3 Extended Diploma IT (QCF)
Jack Hulme 2011 NULC AS Physics/Further Maths/Economics/Maths with Stats
Connor Hulson 2011 NULC Level 2 Certificate in Electronical Services
Sophie Humphries 2011 NULC Level 3 Diploma in Photography and Digital Work
Jordan Hurst 2011 NULC AS Psychology/Geography/Economics/Business Studies
Alex James 2011 Apprenticeship B S Bikes
Lewis Johnson 2011 South Cheshire AS Programme
Callum Jones 2011 NULC Level 2 Certificate in Electronical Services
Tyler Jones 2011 South Cheshire Hospitality Supervision BTEC Extended Diploma Level 3
Joshua Keen 2011 Apprenticeship Catering
Lewis Kelter 2011 NULC AS Geography/Chemistry/Biology/Physics
Rebecca Kirkham 2011 NULC Level 3 Extended Diploma in Health & Social Care
Damian Kwiatkowski 2011 NULC Level 1 Diploma in Construction (Painting & Decoration)
Naomi Lakin 2011 NULC AS Sociology/Eng Lit/Media/Art & Design
April Lancaster 2011 NULC AS Psychology/Law/Eng Lang/Sociology
Rebecca Layzell 2011 South Cheshire AS Programme
Jamie Lee 2011 NULC AS Further Maths/Maths with Stats/Critical Thinking/Chemistry/Biology
Charlotte Leech 2011 NULC National Diploma in Children’s Care, Learning & Development
Samuel Longstaff 2011 NULC AS Biology/Chemistry/Maths with Stats/PE
Nicole Lowndes 2011 NULC Level 1 Certificate in Hairdressing & Barberry
Kyle Mainwaring 2011 South Cheshire Health Science Subsidiary Diploma
Benjamin McShane 2011 South Cheshire AS Programme
Danielle Morgan 2011 South Cheshire Health & Social Care BTEC Extended Diploma Level 3
Bethany Moulton 2011 NULC Extended Diploma Performing Arts
Jordan Muncey 2011 NULC Level 1 Diploma in Construction (Carpentry & Joinery)
Nathan Oakes 2011 NULC Level 3 BTEC Extended Diploma IT (QCF)
Joe O’Rourke 2011 NULC Diploma in Light Vehicle Maintenance & Repair Competence
Lauren Parkes 2011 NULC Level 1 Diploma in Vocational Studies
Daniel Pass 2011 South Cheshire Gaming Development BTEC Level
Lea Pattinson 2011 NULC AS Maths with Mech/Geography/Chemistry/Biology
Jacob Pattison 2011 NULC Level 3 Extended Diploam in Public Services
Jonathan Peach 2011 NULC AS Music/Maths with Mech/Computing/Chemistry
Emma Phillips 2011 NULC AS Sociology/Psychology/History/Eng Lang
Hannah Pittaway 2011 NULC Level Extended Art & Design
Bethan Plant 2011 SFC AS Biology/Dance/Psychology/Sociology
Jasmin Preece 2011 NULC Level 3 Extended Diploma in Health & Social Care
Billy Rhodes 2011 NULC NVQ in Wood Occupations (Instructions)
Abbie Riley 2011 NULC Level 1 Certificate in Hairdressing & Barberry
Harry Rushton 2011 NULC Diploma in Vehicle Accident Repair (Paint)
Joshua Rushton 2011 NULC AS Economics/Business Studies/Biology
Thomas Rutter 2011 South Cheshire AS Programme
Shaun Salmon 2011 South Cheshire Vehicle Maintenance Diploma
Declan Sargeant 2011 NULC LEVEL 1 Dip in Basic Skills (Instructions in Basic Skills)
Rachel Sawkins 2011 NULC Extended Diploma in Performing Arts
Kieran Shaw 2011 NULC Extended Diploma in Engineering
Amy Sheldon 2011 NULC 1st Diploma in Children’s Care Learning & Development
Luke Simcock 2011 NULC Extended Diploma in Engineering YR1
Jamie Alexander Smith 2011 NULC Level 2 Diploma in Business
Jamie Leanne Smith 2011 NULC Level 3 Extended Diploma in Sports Exercise Science
Ryan Smith 2011 NULC AS ICT/Photography/Music/Art and Design
Jordan Stubbs 2011 NULC Level 1 Diploma in Construction (Carpentry & Joinery)
Oliver Swann 2011 NULC AS Geography/Sociology/Psychology/Maths With Stats
Jodie-Anne Swatton 2011 NULC AS Photography/Biology/Maths with Stats/Chemistry
Vincent Tang 2011 South Cheshire Engineering BTEC Level 3
David Thompson 2011 NULC AS History
Jaydene Thompson 2011 South Cheshire Beauty Therapy BTEC Diploma Level 3
Charlotte Walley 2011 NULC Level 3 Extended Diploma in Photography and Digital Apps
Olivia Watson 2011 NULC AS Eng Lang & Lit/Government & Policies/Classical Studies/Media
Jessica Watt 2011 NULC AS Psychology/Biology/Eng Lang/Law/Maths with Stats
Josh Wheatley 2011 NULC Level 2 Certificate in Business
Jessica Whitehead 2011 NULC Diploma in Vocational Studies
Beth Wilde 2011 South Cheshire AS Programme
Amber Wood 2011 NULC Diploma in Child Care Learning and Disabilities
Amelia Wood 2011 NULC AS Dance/Graphic Design/Photography/Media
Leanne Worrall 2011 NULC Level 3 Extended Diploma in Art & Design
Emily Wright 2011 NULC Extended Diploma in Art and Design